اسامی برندگان 1 تا 9 مهر

اسامی برندگان 1 تا 9 مهر به شرح ذیل می‌باشد:

 

1 مهر

صفر محمود میمند و مجید محمودی میمند        خاتون آباد

امین ابراهیمی  زهدان

محمدجواد پورخداداد    کرمانشاه

امیر حسام خدابخش     تهران

فاطمه مقریان   گرگان

علی گرگیج      دوست محمد

سجاد فرهودی  خلخال

ولی اله اندبیلی  تالش

زهرا محمدی خشندرق  تهران

هوشمند فضلی  ساری

 

2مهر

 

قدرت اله اسدی ارجنکی         شهرکرد

الهه دربای       عنبرآباد

علی قوسی علی آباد     خلخال

مصطفی سعادتمند        بوشهر

فیروز بازیاری زرین شهر

علی اکبر نصراله آقا    گرگان

محمد عفتی قزلگچی     تهران

مصطفی قنادزاده         مشهد

اسکندر حساس رودسری         رشت

مرتضی حاجی زاده     تهران

3مهر

عبدالکریم احمدی شلحه آبادان

مجتبی رضوی نسب    گنبدکاووس

زیبا رحمتی     اندیمشک

علی عارف پور برازجان

مهری مراددشتی         اصفهان

لیلا صادقی      تنکابن

صابر سانی نژاد         کرج

نادر هدایتی     تهران

مجتبی ابوالحسنی        آباده

زهرا مختاری سده       سده لنجان

4مهر

حاجی علی سپهوند       ملایر

آناهیتا تیموریان تهران

مجید رونقی     تهران

مهرداد بزرکار  چرام

سجاد زحمت کش        مشهد

زهرا سعیدی ورنوسفادرانی     خمینی شهر

حجت بی غم    قم

پروانه حیدری  خورموج

حسن ابراهیمی بندرعباس

سيده ناهید حسینی        قائم شهر

6 مهر

داود حاجی حسنی        اسلامشهر

مجید بابائی      آمل

ناصر بهرامی   بوشهر

عزیز بدوی     اهواز

آرمین معنوی گنگچین   ارومیه

محمد باخدا      تهران

فهیمه کوه بر    تنکمان

محمد یزدانی    تبریز

منصور بهرام نژاد       بوکان

محسن شاه محمدی       تهران

7 مهر

مهرنوش شهرکی         چابهار

خداقلی نجفی    زنجان

عماد بادپا        چابهار

سعید کریم بیگی چابهار

عبدالله محمدی درگهانی قشم

اسماعیل موسی زاده     زنجان

محمدعلی پادار چابهار

ابراهیم محمدی  زنجان

نعیم اسکائی     چابهار

سامان احمدی   کیش

8 مهر

ابوالقاسم درخشنده        سمنان

فرهاد محقق نیا سنندج

محسن صحرایی         قاین

رضا ایزانلو     بجنورد

مرتضی جلالوند         نهاوند

قاسم زمانی      خمین

ودود صدوق    سرعین

فاطمه سادات محمدی    قم

حسن احمدی    یاسوج

طوبی رضایی  دهلران

9 مهر

احمد قهرمانلویی تبریان کرج

چمران احمدی  ریز

سیامند خزمه    بوکان

علیرضا بلوچی کرمان

احمد سعیدی     قزوین

سهیلا آروان     بروجرد

سهراب آرش    کیان

منصور بیات منفرد      زنجان

مجتبی محمدی  کرمانشاه

یونس بالود      چابهار