اسامی برندگان 15 تا 25 شهریور

 

برندگان 15 تا 25 شهریور ماه به شرح ذیل می باشند:

برنگان 16 شهریور

سیدامیر پورنسائی    بندرانزلی

علی نبوی زنجان

بیژن ایرج                اصفهان

باقر مزینانیان          گرگان

مسعود پور حاجی اقچای         تهران

رضا حیدری            تهران

علی عباس یارمحمدی              تهران

پروین محمدی         کرمانشاه

عبداله پروانه زاده اصفهانی    اهواز

محمدرضا رضائی  تفت

 

برندگان 23 شهریور

بیژن بیرجندی         کرج

قربان نوروزی         ایذه

سید مجتبی حسینی حسین آباد   یزد

فاطمه ال کرد           اهواز

عبداله قوسی یوسف زهی        زاهدان

فرید عبدالهی صلب رویان

مهدی شاه قلی          میانه

وحید دین دار           شیروان

فراز نایب آقایی       تهران

امیر حسین اردانی   تهران

 

برندگان 24 شهریور

میثم ابولفتحی           نهاوند

مجید اشرف پور      تهران

مرتضی ابراهیمی ترکی          ایزدشهر

فروغ منصور اصل اهواز

فرهاد رواق              ایوان

قربان پور یوسفیان اقمسجد      تالش

عرفان درویشی        سقز

غلامعلی براتی        مشهد

سيده الهام حسینی     محمدیه

سیامک قبادی           اردبیل

حمید رخشانی          فاضل آباد

ابوذر شهواری         گرگان

حسن محمدی قلجچلوئی           اسلامشهر

اکبر امینی               مشهد

علی محمودنژاد        بوکان

علی هرمزی            ایرانشهر

محمد امیدی پور       نسیم شهر

حسن براتزاده رفوگر               مشهد

اصغر رسول خانی  تهران

وحیده دهقانی اشکذری         یزد

برندگان 25 شهریور

انسیه یوسفی مشکا پشتی          بندرانزلی

زینب امامی خطبه سرا            مشهد

سید رحیم زینالی فرخی            تبریز

شهره زارع دهقانانی               شیراز

بهنام احدی               قیدار

حسین پیری             قرچک

محمد صبایی            تهران

مولود صفری کیاش بندرانزلی

حسین اسکندری امینلوئی         نقده

حمید خواجه             خورموج

سید بهاالدین             سقز

طاهره پورحسن       تبریز

سمیرا دولاح            خورموج

ناصر عرفه حاج محمدی شجاع جابلو      تهران

علی واحدی              قم

تیمور پو صادق قرطاول          مراغه

جمشید سپهری         اهواز

محمد صالح مدبر     سراوان

رامین رضا متین متین             تهران

عبدالعلی جوهری    مال خلیفه

برندگان 26 شهریور

محسن مطیع دولت   یزد

رحیم منجلی             نصیر شهر

خداداد حسین زهی   زاهدان

حسن احمدی            بندر گناوه

محمد کلاوشی          سمنان

فائق کریمی یلقوز آغاج            تهران

مریم جودکی رشنو   خرم آباد

منصور رحیمی        سنندج

معصومه احمدآبادی نیشابور

اسماعیل رحیمی حیدرآبادی     جهرم

مائده متقی قه           تهران

مریم بیک               یزد

یحیی حسین زاده      وراوی

محمد سلیمی             بن

احمد ملاح                گرگان

صدرا طیبی و علی جمالی       شهرضا

زهرا قاسم زاده بجندی            گرگان

علی اکبر حسینی     مشهد

سید رضا هاشمی     تهران

صالح بدری          تهران