اسامی برندگان 27 تا 31 مرداد

اسامی برندگان 27 مرداد

زین العابدین بهروزی نشتارود

هما فلاح  کرج

علی اکبر مداری کته شمشیر   سفیدسنگ

سلام فیض بخش      سقز

هادی بیگدلی            زنجان

عبدالرحیم توسلی     آق قلا

فرهاد علیدوست میانرزی        فومن

علیرضا دارابی        تهران

غلامرضا رمضانی خرم آباد    چناران

محمد سلیمانی          بوکان

برندگان 28 مرداد

نابهزاد رحیمی         ارومیه

مهران قراگوزلو       تهران

سلام محمودی          سقز

داود عرب                ساوه

سعید الیاسی دهنویی کرمانشاه

محسن قمی               چمخاله

فریبرز خدابخشی     کرج

مرضیه دهقان نیری یزد

محمود عرب بازمانده رفسنجان

غلام سخی محمدی  مشهد

سیده نجمه حسنی     بندر انزلی

احمد دل پیشه           تبریز

مصطفی رفیعی       فریدونشهر

منصور اصلانی      تهران

اسماعیل راد             یزد

بهمن مولایی            زنجان

خالد مقدسی              میرآباد

سید مجتبی رییسیون سیستانی  مشهد

مرتضی نظری سفیدان            تبریز

سید محمود حسینی پناه             نیشابور

علی پور اباذری      حاجی آباد

ناصر نیک رو         مشهد

علی خاکی باشسیز   تبریز

حسن عبدالهی          بوکان

زهرا تارخ               اراک

امیر حسین اردانی   تهران

محمد رشیدی           سقز

امین مزینانی            تهران

علی اکبر جعفری دستجردی    قم

رسول رحمتی نژاد  مشهد

برندگان 29 مرداد

مهدی آقامحمدی       ابهر

علی اصغرزاده ریحانی           اهر

ابولفضل براتی        رزن

حسن رحمتی قلعه کلی             صومعه سرا

عبدالعزیز خانه شیر فاضل آباد

اصغر رحیمی          تهران

موسی وکیلی            محمدیار

مسعود غفوری         مشهد

سعید نیک خصلت   تهران

امام داد نظری بهن آباد         حاجی آباد

برندگان 30 مرداد

مهراد اسمعیلی         سرعین

حمید محمودی          رشت

محمد پالانی             کرمانشاه

ابراهیم کرمی چمگردانی         چمگردان

حمید عبدی بخشایش بخشایش

قاسم نیک کار          تهران

اکرم یعقوبی ساردو  ماهان

اصغر محرابی اصل پاکدشت

سيده زینب مرادپور لاریمی     ساری

هادی فتحی           قم

برندگان 31 مرداد

فاطمه زارع             بیضا

قیصل رشید پوران   بندر لنگه

نرجس اسکندری     گرگان

محمدرضا نوری قزلجه           تیکمه داش

سید ساجد غنم گیر   آستارا

میثم شرزه ئی          شیراز

زهرا یاوری             گلپایگان

سید محمود سیدالموسوی          مشهد

قربانمحمد بشک       بندر ترکمن

علی رضا بیابانی قصبه           رشت

محمود توفیقیان        مهدی شهر

مهدی باقری             تهران

جواد جباری             تهران

مجتبی ادیب             سیرجان

مرتضی محمدی      مشهد

کامران علی نیا میاندهی          صومعه سرا

حمید آزمون تهران

سید حسن حسینی     نیر

محمد حسین شکری لواسان