برندگان 26 تا 31 شهریور

برندگان 26 تا 31 شهریور به شرح ذیل می باشند:

برندگان 26 شهریور

 

محسن مطیع دولت   یزد

رحیم منجلی             نصیر شهر

خداداد حسین زهی   زاهدان

حسن احمدی            بندر گناوه

محمد کلاوشی          سمنان

فائق کریمی یلقوز آغاج            تهران

مریم جودکی رشنو   خرم آباد

منصور رحیمی        سنندج

معصومه احمدآبادی نیشابور

اسماعیل رحیمی حیدرآبادی     جهرم

مائده متقی قه           تهران

مریم بیک یزد

یحیی حسین زاده      وراوی

محمد سلیمی             بن

احمد ملاح                گرگان

صدرا طیبی و علی جمالی       شهرضا

زهرا قاسم زاده بجندی            گرگان

علی اکبر حسینی     مشهد

سید رضا هاشمی     تهران

صالح بدری          تهران

 

برندگان 27 شهریور

 

عبدالهادی قاسمی     انارستان

حانیه باقری سنگاچین              رضوانشهر

مهین کریمی دستنانی               دستنا

مجتبی قوام مسعودی تهران

کمال برادران           تهران

امیر حسین عربزاده بندرگناوه

سعید الوستانی          گرگان

حسن مرادی             تهران

هدیه عیوق               تهران

سحر احمدی         اهواز

28 شهریور

ابوالفضل رسولی     زنجان

اکبر شربتی نیا         اصفهان

تاجماه الهامی زاده    پاتاوه

کیومرث قاسمی کلیمی             پاکدشت

بهمن ایزدی             شیراز

محمد رضا حسینی   یزد

احمد رضا صيادی   شهرضا

هاشم مقتدر              ارومیه

سیما سالمی لمراسکی              بهشهر

علی حقگو            بروجرد

30 شهریور

اصغر جعفری         کلیبر

بیوک فرجی پیشکار تهران‌

جلیل خردمند            تبریز

عبدالهادی رسولی    میرآباد

مازیار فرزادفر        اصفهان

سید عبدالوحید سیدزاده             سرباز

زهرا عسگری         فارسان

مهیار تفضلی           گرمسار

زهرا بامداد خشت مسجدی      بندرانزلی

مسیحا قربانی           زنجان

جعفر خضری جله کران          نمین

قاسم خادم اهرم

حمزه فرقانی            آستارا

سید مهدی نبوی       تهران

محمود شجاع           لامرد

مسعود گلابی           رشت

محسن عشقی           نیشابور

علی وطن مهر         تبریز

جواد نیک بین و حسن حوزه حاج شیخ    کاشمر

محمدامین اصلان    میرآباد

31 شهریور

امیر حسین زاده نقده نقده

جبار امیری             تهران

سید حسن غمیلوئی   تهران

یاسر توکل               آستارا

زهرا محرمیان         مریوان

محمدعلی چاه جوئی مقدم         خوسف

محمود پور بیژن      بابل

بهمن ترکی هرچگانی              شهرکرد

مصطفی جلال الدین پروانه اول               سبزوار

احمد پیری           تبریز