اسامی برندگان ۱ تا ۹ مهر

تاریخ انتشار : ۱۳ مهر ۱۳۹۸

اسامی برندگان ۱ تا ۹ مهر به شرح ذیل می‌باشد:

 

۱ مهر

صفر محمود میمند و مجید محمودی میمند        خاتون آباد

امین ابراهیمی  زهدان

محمدجواد پورخداداد    کرمانشاه

امیر حسام خدابخش     تهران

فاطمه مقریان   گرگان

علی گرگیج      دوست محمد

سجاد فرهودی  خلخال

ولی اله اندبیلی  تالش

زهرا محمدی خشندرق  تهران

هوشمند فضلی  ساری

 

۲مهر

 

قدرت اله اسدی ارجنکی         شهرکرد

الهه دربای       عنبرآباد

علی قوسی علی آباد     خلخال

مصطفی سعادتمند        بوشهر

فیروز بازیاری زرین شهر

علی اکبر نصراله آقا    گرگان

محمد عفتی قزلگچی     تهران

مصطفی قنادزاده         مشهد

اسکندر حساس رودسری         رشت

مرتضی حاجی زاده     تهران

۳مهر

عبدالکریم احمدی شلحه آبادان

مجتبی رضوی نسب    گنبدکاووس

زیبا رحمتی     اندیمشک

علی عارف پور برازجان

مهری مراددشتی         اصفهان

لیلا صادقی      تنکابن

صابر سانی نژاد         کرج

نادر هدایتی     تهران

مجتبی ابوالحسنی        آباده

زهرا مختاری سده       سده لنجان

۴مهر

حاجی علی سپهوند       ملایر

آناهیتا تیموریان تهران

مجید رونقی     تهران

مهرداد بزرکار  چرام

سجاد زحمت کش        مشهد

زهرا سعیدی ورنوسفادرانی     خمینی شهر

حجت بی غم    قم

پروانه حیدری  خورموج

حسن ابراهیمی بندرعباس

سيده ناهید حسینی        قائم شهر

۶ مهر

داود حاجی حسنی        اسلامشهر

مجید بابائی      آمل

ناصر بهرامی   بوشهر

عزیز بدوی     اهواز

آرمین معنوی گنگچین   ارومیه

محمد باخدا      تهران

فهیمه کوه بر    تنکمان

محمد یزدانی    تبریز

منصور بهرام نژاد       بوکان

محسن شاه محمدی       تهران

۷ مهر

مهرنوش شهرکی         چابهار

خداقلی نجفی    زنجان

عماد بادپا        چابهار

سعید کریم بیگی چابهار

عبدالله محمدی درگهانی قشم

اسماعیل موسی زاده     زنجان

محمدعلی پادار چابهار

ابراهیم محمدی  زنجان

نعیم اسکائی     چابهار

سامان احمدی   کیش

۸ مهر

ابوالقاسم درخشنده        سمنان

فرهاد محقق نیا سنندج

محسن صحرایی         قاین

رضا ایزانلو     بجنورد

مرتضی جلالوند         نهاوند

قاسم زمانی      خمین

ودود صدوق    سرعین

فاطمه سادات محمدی    قم

حسن احمدی    یاسوج

طوبی رضایی  دهلران

۹ مهر

احمد قهرمانلویی تبریان کرج

چمران احمدی  ریز

سیامند خزمه    بوکان

علیرضا بلوچی کرمان

احمد سعیدی     قزوین

سهیلا آروان     بروجرد

سهراب آرش    کیان

منصور بیات منفرد      زنجان

مجتبی محمدی  کرمانشاه

یونس بالود      چابهار